You are viewing the results for Buster & Starlet Cup 2019. View the current results for Buster & Starlet Cup 2020 here.

Latest results

Buster & Starlet Cup 2019 begins
End
30/3
26/4
27/4
28/4
3/5
4/5
5/5

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050410 Sun 05/05 17:00 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll A P04 Slutspel A Final Sundsvall FBC 0 - 3 IK Sirius FBC    
05050111 Sun 05/05 17:20 Sun 05/05 Ishallen P04 Slutspel B Final Bele Barkarby IF Vit 1 - 2 Farsta IBK 1    
05050408 Sun 05/05 15:00 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll A P03 Slutspel A Final IBK Göteborg 6 - 4 Telge SIBK    
05050407 Sun 05/05 14:00 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll A F04 Slutspel A Final Lillån IBK 0 - 3 Värmdö IF    
05050109 Sun 05/05 15:30 Sun 05/05 Ishallen F04 Slutspel B Final KAIS Mora UIF 1 - 2 Töjnan/Vallentuna    
05050409 Sun 05/05 16:00 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll A F03 Slutspel A Final Täby FC 1 - 2 IBF Hedemora    
05050110 Sun 05/05 16:20 Sun 05/05 Ishallen F03 Slutspel B Final Skoghalls IBK 3 - 2 Hudik/Björkberg IBK    
28040408 Sun 28/04 14:30 Sun 28/04 Idre Fjäll A P06 Slutspel A Final Älvdalens IBK 2 - 4 IS Saga    
28040109 Sun 28/04 15:30 Sun 28/04 Ishallen P06 Slutspel B Final Söderbärke GOIF 3 - 8 Sundborns GoIF    
28040410 Sun 28/04 16:30 Sun 28/04 Idre Fjäll A P05 Slutspel A Final IS Saga 0 - 2 Nykvarns IF    
28040110 Sun 28/04 16:20 Sun 28/04 Ishallen P05 Slutspel B Final Skoghall IBK Röd 2 - 3 Bele Barkar...BF IF. P-05    
28040407 Sun 28/04 13:40 Sun 28/04 Idre Fjäll A F06 Slutspel A Final Storvreta IBK 1 - 0 Envikens IF    
28040108 Sun 28/04 14:40 Sun 28/04 Ishallen F06 Slutspel B Final BK Vålberg 1 - 2 Gävle GIK    
28040409 Sun 28/04 15:30 Sun 28/04 Idre Fjäll A F05 Slutspel A Final Norrsundets IF F05-07 1 - 3 Karlstad IBF    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05050510 Sun 05/05 16:00 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll B F03 Match om 3:e pris Match om 3:e pris Edebäck IBF 2 - 1 KAIS Mora UIF 2    
05050509 Sun 05/05 14:50 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll B F03 Match om 3:e pris Match om 3:e pris Töjnan/Vallentuna 6 - 2 KAIS Mora UIF 1    
05050108 Sun 05/05 14:40 Sun 05/05 Ishallen P04 Slutspel B Semi final Bele Barkarby IF Vit 4 - 2 IBF Leksand    
05050708 Sun 05/05 14:40 Sun 05/05 Norethallen P04 Slutspel B Semi final Gottsunda IBF 1 - 4 Farsta IBK 1    
05050508 Sun 05/05 14:00 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll B P04 Placering 9-10 Placering 9-10 KAIS Mora UIF 1 7 - 2 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF    
05050608 Sun 05/05 14:00 Sun 05/05 Mora Gymnasium Sporthall P04 Placering 9-10 Placering 9-10 Vendelsö IK 1 5 - 2 Nynäshamns IBK    
05050107 Sun 05/05 13:50 Sun 05/05 Ishallen F03 Slutspel B Semi final Hudik/Björkberg IBK 4 - 1 KAIS Mora UIF 2    
05050707 Sun 05/05 13:50 Sun 05/05 Norethallen F03 Slutspel B Semi final Skoghalls IBK 6 - 2 Edebäck IBF    
05050507 Sun 05/05 13:15 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll B F07 Gruppspel 2 A/B 4 KAIS Mora UIF 2 5 - 3 FBC Bollnäs    
05050607 Sun 05/05 13:15 Sun 05/05 Mora Gymnasium Sporthall F07 Gruppspel 2 A/B 2 Strömsbro IF 4 - 0 Storvreta IBK 1    
05050106 Sun 05/05 13:00 Sun 05/05 Ishallen P04 Slutspel A Semi final IK Sirius FBC 3 - 1 Karlstad IBF    
05050406 Sun 05/05 13:00 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll A P04 Slutspel A Semi final Sundsvall FBC 3 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF svart    
05050706 Sun 05/05 13:00 Sun 05/05 Norethallen P03 Placering 5-6 Placering 5-6 Sundsvall FBC 9 - 0 Samuelsdals IF    
05050506 Sun 05/05 12:30 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll B F07 Gruppspel 2 A/B 3 Storvreta IBK 2 2 - 1 KAIS Mora UIF 1    
05050606 Sun 05/05 12:30 Sun 05/05 Mora Gymnasium Sporthall F07 Gruppspel 2 A/B 1 Almunge IK F06/07 6 - 2 Hudik/Björkberg    
05050105 Sun 05/05 12:10 Sun 05/05 Ishallen F03 Slutspel A Semi final IBF Hedemora 6 - 0 KAIS Mora UIF 1    
05050405 Sun 05/05 12:10 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll A F03 Slutspel A Semi final Täby FC 7 - 1 Töjnan/Vallentuna    
05050705 Sun 05/05 12:10 Sun 05/05 Norethallen P03 Placering 7-8 Placering 7-8 Björklinge BK 2 3 - 2 Björklinge BK 1    
05050505 Sun 05/05 11:45 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll B F08 Grp A IBF Leksand 4 - 0 KAIS Mora UIF Röd    
05050605 Sun 05/05 11:45 Sun 05/05 Mora Gymnasium Sporthall F08 Grp A IK Sirius IBK - Blå 9 - 1 KAIS Mora UIF Vit    
05050104 Sun 05/05 11:20 Sun 05/05 Ishallen P03 Slutspel A Semi final Västerås IBS Ungdom 2 - 3 Telge SIBK    
05050404 Sun 05/05 11:20 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll A P03 Slutspel A Semi final Insjöns IF BK 4 - 5 IBK Göteborg    
05050704 Sun 05/05 11:20 Sun 05/05 Norethallen P03 Placering 9-10 Placering 9-10 Täby FC Svart 5 - 1 Täby FC Vit    
05050504 Sun 05/05 11:00 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll B P08 Grp B Hagfors IBS 1 4 - 5 KAIS Mora UIF 1    
05050604 Sun 05/05 11:00 Sun 05/05 Mora Gymnasium Sporthall F08 Grp A Täby FC 0 - 1 IK Sirius IBK - Vit    
05050103 Sun 05/05 10:30 Sun 05/05 Ishallen F04 Slutspel B Semi final KAIS Mora UIF 6 - 0 Vindelns IF    
05050403 Sun 05/05 10:30 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll A F04 Slutspel A Semi final Värmdö IF 1 - 0 IK Sirius IBK 2    
05050703 Sun 05/05 10:30 Sun 05/05 Norethallen F04 Slutspel B Semi final Töjnan/Vallentuna 3 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
05050503 Sun 05/05 10:15 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll B P08 Grp B Nacka Wallenstam IBK 3 - 6 Hagfors IBS 2    
05050603 Sun 05/05 10:15 Sun 05/05 Mora Gymnasium Sporthall P08 Grp B IBF Gagnef 3 - 0 Hultsberg/B...s IBF Svart    
05050102 Sun 05/05 09:40 Sun 05/05 Ishallen P04 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Bele Barkarby IF Vit 14 - 0 Farsta IBK 2    
05050402 Sun 05/05 09:40 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll A F04 Slutspel A Semi final Lillån IBK 1 - 0 IK Sirius IBK 1    
05050702 Sun 05/05 09:40 Sun 05/05 Norethallen P04 Slutspel B 1/4 Final KAIS Mora UIF 2 2 - 3 Gottsunda IBF    
05050502 Sun 05/05 09:30 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll B P08 Grp A Älvdalens IBK 1 - 1 Skoghalls IBK 2    
05050602 Sun 05/05 09:30 Sun 05/05 Mora Gymnasium Sporthall P08 Grp B Billingsfors IBK 4 - 2 KAIS Mora UIF 2    
05050101 Sun 05/05 08:50 Sun 05/05 Ishallen P04 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Mölndals IBF 2 - 5 IBF Leksand    
05050401 Sun 05/05 08:50 Sun 05/05 Idre Fjäll A P04 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Sundsvall FBC 3 - 1 Västerhaninge IBK